Free-Xxx-Movs.Com - Info free-xxx-movs.com

free-xxx-movs.com receives about 14,200 unique visitors and 35,642 (2.51 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $113.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $50,577.51. According to Alexa Traffic Rank free-xxx-movs.com is ranked number 39,335 in the world and 0.00284% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in 11, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.32.81.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is free-xxx-movs.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
426,000
Daily Pageviews:
35,642 (2.51 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
39,335 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00284% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 27.4%24.5%3233
Indonesia 8.0%12.2%1822
Egypt 5.0%6.0%2098
Germany 4.4%4.0%11568
Other 3.1%2.1%2171
Algeria 2.5%2.5%2310
United States 2.5%2.6%60911
Mexico 2.3%1.8%7750
Bangladesh 2.1%2.1%2133
United Kingdom 1.8%1.5%22235
Pakistan 1.8%2.9%4452
Thailand 1.6%1.4%5890
Azerbaijan 1.5%1.3%4586
Sri Lanka 1.4%1.2%1751
Malaysia 1.3%1.4%4864
Netherlands 1.3%1.9%8597
France 1.2%0.6%35014
Romania 1.2%1.1%6005
Argentina 1.1%0.7%8331
Japan 1.1%0.8%60871
Italy 1.0%0.8%28226
Singapore 0.9%0.9%6644
Russia 0.9%0.7%45607
Spain 0.8%0.4%35320
Brazil 0.8%0.9%25579
Nigeria 0.8%0.8%7203
Turkey 0.7%0.9%18388
Colombia 0.6%0.5%8696
Peru 0.6%0.4%6962
Iraq 0.6%0.7%2002
Chile 0.6%0.6%6952
Poland 0.6%0.3%26004
Puerto Rico 0.5%0.2%2716
Sudan 0.5%0.8%5021
Philippines 0.5%0.4%8689

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free-***-movs.com
100.00%100.00%2.52

Competitive Data

SEMrush free-xxx-movs.com
Domain:
  free-xxx-movs.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
97
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is free-xxx-movs.com?

Facebook:
  16
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much free-xxx-movs.com can earn?

Website Value:
$50,577.51
Daily Revenue:
$113.60
Monthly Revenue:
$3,408.00
Yearly Revenue:
$41,464.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is free-xxx-movs.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.208.32.81
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
DataWeb Global Group B.V. 
Server Location:
11
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.32.81

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does free-xxx-movs.com load?

Average Load Time:
(984 ms) 79 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/categories/asian/1">4807 Asian</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://new******.com/">New *** ***</a> and 23 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 7.6KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/226136/161027102648051208_1.jpg could save 5.8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://img.free-***-movs.com/0/0/6/1/2/00612888.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to free-xxx-movs.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.6.1
Date: Wed, 11 Jan 2017 21:10:04 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 184
Connection: close
Location: http://free-***-movs.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.1
Date: Wed, 11 Jan 2017 21:10:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="x-default",; rel="alternate"; hreflang="de",; rel="alternate"; hreflang="it",; rel="alternate"; hreflang="es",; rel="alternate"; hreflang="fr",; rel="alternate"; hreflang="ru",; rel="alternate"; hreflang="hi",; rel="alternate"; hreflang="ar"
Set-Cookie: bookmark=1; expires=Fri, 10-Feb-2017 21:10:05 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: t=14841***005.028; path=/
Set-Cookie: id=7; path=/
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate
Pragma: no-cache
X-Robots-Tag: noimageindex

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.topdns.me
Rname hostmaster.free-***-movs.com
Serial Number 1467254411
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 432000
Minimum TTL 0
A 88.208.32.81 3594
NS ns3.topdns.me 3594
NS ns1.topdns.me 3594
NS ns2.topdns.me 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-05-10
Domain Age:
8 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: FREE-***-MOVS.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-11-10 07:24:18.661532
Creation Date: 2016-05-10
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-05-10
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID: MR_8634400WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_8634400WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_8634400WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_8634400WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-01-09 01:30:37 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: FREE-***-MOVS.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS2.TOPDNS.ME
Name Server: NS3.TOPDNS.ME
Status: ok https://icann.org/epp#ok
Updated Date: 10-nov-2016
Creation Date: 10-may-2016
Expiration Date: 10-may-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Jan 2017 21:10:01 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 107 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
free-xxx-movs.com widget